CESKA LIPA vs VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
Teams information

Ceska Lipa
soccer, football
Ceska Lipa

name
Fotbalový klub Česká Lípa
found
1999
country
Czech Republicwebsite
world rank
n\a

Viktoria Zizkov
soccer, football
Viktoria Zizkov

Advertisement
Next match

Ceska Lipa
Czechia - Fnl 2026/20272026-10-24 12:30
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa

FK Pribram

FK Pribram
Ceska Lipa vs FK Pribram soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Viktoria Zizkov
Czechia - Fnl 2026/20272026-10-24 14:30
Kromeriz
Kromeriz

Viktoria Zizkov

Viktoria Zizkov
Kromeriz vs Viktoria Zizkov soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicMatches between teams


Matches
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Unknown
51' Unknown
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Ceska Lipa wins
1
Viktoria Zizkov wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Ceska Lipa
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-18
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Ladislav Dufek
35' Jakub Chalupa
53' Martin Toml
55' David Jurcenko
65' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Unknown
51' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-10-02
3
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-18
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Barnabas Lacik
35' Barnabas Lacik
37' Vaclav Dudl
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-04
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Unknown
74' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-29
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Unknown
22' Jakub Dufek
38' Matej Simon
38' Unknown
88' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-23
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Jan Vostrel
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-15
3
2
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Jakub Pira
29' Dominik Masek
33' Jakub Pira
43' Matej Simon
45' Jakub Selnar
50' Filip Havelka
89' Jakub Selnar
Team form
L
L
W
W
L
D
L
L
L
W


Viktoria Zizkov
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Matous Varacka
51' Michael Honig
60' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Unknown
51' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-20
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Filip Papousek
45' Matej Zitny
63' David Huf
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
82' Vaclav Prosek
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-06
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Unknown
26' Maximilian Baafi
58' Maximilian Baafi
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-30
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Dominik Gembicky
37' Dominik Gembicky
74' David Jurcenko
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Unknown
63' Unknown
87' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-16
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Filip Sancl
17' Marek Havran
34' Marek Havran
56' Lukas Dvoracek
57' Adam Toula
Team form
L
L
W
L
D
L
W
W
W
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Ceska Lipa
3
Number of Ceska Lipa wins
1
Number of Ceska Lipa draws
6
Number of Ceska Lipa loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
25 min.
Time without scored goal
35 min.
Time without conceded goal

Viktoria Zizkov
4
Number of Viktoria Zizkov wins
2
Number of Viktoria Zizkov draws
4
Number of Viktoria Zizkov loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
39 min.
Time without scored goal
30 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoffs
3
promotion playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Ceska Lipa

Viktoria Zizkov